770watch
CompetitionsHow it WorksWinnersRewardsFAQ770 Story
Sign inLive
Live
Sign inEnter now

Rewards

Three gauges.Three ways to win.

Three gauges fill automatically as you take part — reach a milestone and the prize is yours.

Sign UpLog In

Everything Runs on Three Gauges

Tickets, spend and referrals each fill their own gauge as you take part. Reach a milestone and we contact you to arrange your prize.

The Programme

How It Works

  1. 1. Take part

    Enter the competitions you like, whenever you like.

  2. 2. Your gauges fill

    Tickets, spend and referrals are tracked automatically.

  3. 3. Hit a milestone

    We contact you to arrange your prize. Nothing to claim.

Gauge 1

Tickets

Every ticket you buy, across every competition, counts towards this gauge for life.

77 ticketsSwatch × Omega
350 ticketsRoyal Pop – Audemars Piguet x Swatch
770 tickets£770 of site credit
  1. Swatch x Omega

    77 tickets

    Swatch x Omega

    Your first milestone watch, sent to you once the gauge hits 77 tickets.

    Color subject to availability.

    1
  2. Royal Pop – Audemars Piguet x Swatch

    350 tickets

    Royal Pop – Audemars Piguet x Swatch

    A rarer collaboration piece unlocked at 350 tickets.

    Color subject to availability.

    2
  3. £770 of site credit

    770 tickets

    £770 of site credit

    Usable to buy tickets for any competition on the site.

    3

Your ticket gauge counts every ticket you have ever bought, across every competition and whatever the ticket price. It never resets, and each prize can be won once.

Gauge 2

Spend

Your lifetime total spent on the site, across all competitions, fills this gauge.

£50,000Bulgari Aluminium
£150,000Cartier Panthère
£350,000Rolex Submariner Date
£770,000Rolex Daytona Panda
  1. Bulgari Aluminium

    £50,000 spent

    Bulgari Aluminium

    Unlocked the moment your lifetime spend reaches £50,000.

    Color subject to availability.

    1
  2. Cartier Panthère small model

    £150,000 spent

    Cartier Panthère small model

    A design icon, yours at £150,000 of lifetime spend.

    2
  3. Rolex Submariner Date

    £350,000 spent

    Rolex Submariner Date

    A diver's icon, reached at £350,000 of lifetime spend.

    3
  4. Rolex Daytona Panda

    £770,000 spent

    Rolex Daytona Panda

    The top milestone of the spend gauge, reached at £770,000 of lifetime spend.

    4

Your spend gauge counts everything you have ever spent on the site. It never resets, and each watch can be won once.

Gauge 3

Referrals

Bring your circle along. Each friend who buys their first ticket moves this gauge forward.

30 friends£250 in free tickets
  1. £250 of free tickets

    30 friends

    £250 of free tickets

    Awarded when 30 referred friends have each bought at least one ticket.

    1

Your referral gauge counts every friend you have brought who has bought their first ticket. It never resets, and the £250 in free tickets is awarded once.

Refer a Friend

Refer a Friend

Every friend you refer who buys their first ticket moves your referral gauge forward.

Every friend counts

Share your link

Your friend signs up through the link and buys their first ticket — that moves your referral gauge forward.

Sign in to get your link
Every friend counts

Invite by email

Your friend receives an email with a sign-up link. Once they sign up and buy their first ticket, your referral gauge moves forward.

A referral counts once the invited member has bought their first ticket.

Start Filling Your Gauges

Create your account, take part, and watch your three gauges move towards their first milestone.

Create AccountExplore Competitions
770watch

770watch hosts curated skill-based competitions for authenticated luxury timepieces — with transparent draws, verified winners, and a premium experience built for watch enthusiasts.

Follow us on InstagramFollow us on TikTok

Navigate

  • Home
  • Competitions
  • How it Works
  • Winners
  • Rewards
  • Live
  • FAQ
  • Contact

The world of 770

  • About Us
  • 770 Story
  • Our engagement
  • Journal
  • Coming soon

Accepted payment methods

Apple PayVisaVISAMastercardAmerican ExpressAMEXMaestroBitcoin₿Tether USDT₮Ethereum ETHTron TRX

Watches sourced by

Trax Watches

Legal

  • Terms & Conditions
  • Free Entry Route
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookie Policy
  • Refund & Cancellation Policy
  • Acceptable Use Policy
  • Responsible Participation
  • Payment Processing Policy
  • Prize Delivery & Winner Verification
  • AML & Sanctions Policy
770watch

© 2026 770watch. All rights reserved.

Prices in £ GBP. Play responsibly. 18+.

View All Competitions
Follow us